Rabu, 06 Februari 2013

Kumpulan Foto Yoon Eun Hye




Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye (Yun Eun Hye)
Nicknames: “JamGgoDae” (Stick) / “Pooh”
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-03
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Kraze Entertainment
Education: Joong Kyung High School, Kyung Hee Cyber University (Tourism Management degree)
Hobbies: Photography
Specialty: Drawing



                                                                   

Filled Under:

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Berlangganan Sekarang!